Ticxx History , Networth, career
Sontrust Biography
Background Information
Birth Name: Akowe Godwin Adejoh
NickName: Sontrust
Born: 24 June, 1997
Birth Place: Ihema, Kogi State
LGA: Ofu
State Of Origin: Kogi
Nationality: Nigerian
Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Blogger • Web Designer
Website: Feelbase
Lunched: 22 July 2020

BIO DATA

Akowe Godwin Adejoh popularly know as Sontrust is a popular Nigerian Blogger and also the founder of Feelbase.com.ng

Feelbase is one of the leading  online Entertainment platform found by Sontrust and lunched 22 July 2020.
Sontrust started his blogging career in the year 2011, starting with Shareportal, Naijarecent, Naijaportal, Naijasong and Now Feelbase. He has also work on top Nigerian blog like, Waptype, Kessmusictv, Loadedmore, 9jabaze, 9jadailyfeeds, iwonpopular e.t.c.


  • Lets Hear From You

    Leave a Reply